Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players in Rating Order

870 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Chirag Guha1905101941+36
Shayanna Sivarajasingam1863018630
Imogen Camp1812018120
Ifan Rathbone-Jones180681873+67
Hugo Fowler1784161815+31
Ethan Chung1750171674-76
Venetia Sivarajasingam1717017170
Susanna Fraser170361686-17
Anton Petkov1703017030
Petko Petkov1697016970
Madeleine Smith1681151668-13
Merlin Davies167561664-11
Karanvir Lutchman Singh1657016570
Hiya Ray165181708+57
James Evans165031657+7
David McIntosh1607181615+8
Caspian Fowler1600161631+31
George Smith1586121609+23
Daniel Jaberansari156081562+2
Sithika Medagedara155031542-8
Anlan Qiu154951556+7
Muhieddin Hamadah153311508-25
Rachel McIntosh1525181550+25
Neil Stevenson1518151522+4
Harrison Postans1516151511-5
Neya Govindaraj1511015110
Duncan MacDonald150161582+81
Svyatoslav Vorobyev1491014910
Nayana Kalavala1468014680
Aishwarya Lutchman Singh1463014630
Ellison Smith1443121454+11
Emily Wang1421014210
Zach Maydew1399013990
Aron Calist138251417+35
Sam Goodfellow137851394+16
Daniel Chung1372121427+55
Neirin Leggett1360013600
Yuxuan Wu136091369+9
Bence Szakmany135961344-15
Steffan Griffiths134771336-11
Callum-A Smith133191381+50
Joel Chung132951372+43
Callum Davies1329013290
Mohammad Farhadi1326013260
Robert Goodwin1325013250
Domantas Kirklys1324013240
Anish Choudhury1305101327+22
Sridatta Dantu128921289-0
Rishi Choudhuri1285012850
Rhys Matthews127831280+2
Benjamin Jaberansari126831251-17
Michael Humphreys1257012570
Alex Chavez125091239-11
Owain Wilkinson1239012390
Haoyu Yin1232012320
Morgan Rees1221012210
Anshul Swamy1221141234+13
Oliver Sapsford1219131276+57
Kit Skailes1218012180
Ashika Shahameeran121431213-1
Jacob Wynn119691213+17
Ollie Ray1180011800
Fraser Britton1178011780
Tom Davies116561189+24
Rhys Phillips1151011510
Jamie Sewell1150011500
Nathan Bridel1148011480
Zachery Bragg114171171+30
Tycho Twohig113631161+25
Jonathan Ambler1129011290
Milo Davies112661186+60
Ella Toner1122111016-106
Ben Barnes1117011170
Joseph Cura1113011130
Cian Grattidge1110011100
Sarthak Nukalapati109491077-17
Maximos Pento108631097+11
Youssef Taame1078010780
Harri Gilbert107451063-11
Krishna Lee1056010560
Curtis Reid1054010540
Cameron Harris1051010510
Dominic Hunt1040010400
Osian Jessop103471133+99
Lyla Taylor1033010330
Faisal Lewis1030010300
Matthew Davies1028010280
Logan Gracie1028010280
Nye Bradfield1020010200
Jonathan Davies1020010200
Harry Dawes1020010200
Dylan Smallwood1018010180
Kip Sampson1016010160
Miles Morris Dawson1012010120
Calum Newton1006010060
Ivo Woodward1006010060
Elliot Edwards9800 9800
Thomas Davies9760 9760
Frederick Dale-Hickey9576 958+1
Thomas Schuchardt9490 9490
Jake Callaghan9480 9480
Isabella Caesar9430 9430
Pahul Ahluwalia9400 9400
Finlay Britton9390 9390
Alistair Hamblin9390 9390
Evan Layton9396 869-70
Callum Penny9395 955+16
Toby Davies9380 9380
Nestor Pento9343 896-38
Andy Wang932141100+168
Kritthik Baranidharan9230 9230
Bradley Parfitt9196 894-25
Rishi Paul9160 9160
William Roberts91011 956+46
Rhys Williams91011 882-28
Nia Rathkey9090 9090
Taylor Downey-Jones9043 932+28
Toby Crewe-Read9030 9030
Harry Wood9000 9000
Ivor Hitchings8990 8990
Zachary Hutchinson8980 8980
Kristupas Kirklys8973 912+15
Gabriella Watkins8970 8970
Connor Evans8921 888-4
Alice Potter8890 8890
Zubaina Harari8870 8870
David Hernandez8870 8870
Rio Northey88712 931+44
Ioan Phillips88512 884-1
Jack Cummine8840 8840
Lucy Taylor8810 8810
William Edwards8800 8800
Ed Maguire8740 8740
Rhys Santos8740 8740
Tom Walker8730 8730
Carys Davies8690 8690
Toby Edleston8660 8660
Govind Anandkumar86311 877+14
Thomas Portocarero8620 8620
Matthew Roberts8620 8620
Zac Schofield8600 8600
Jake Gracie8590 8590
Alex Ball8560 8560
Lilly Ferguson8560 8560
Alex Moat8560 8560
Maazin Rizwan8560 8560
Harry Johnston8550 8550
Henry Townsend8556 878+23
Mohamed Mukhaiber8490 8490
Vedant Lutchman Singh8480 8480
Miles Peckham8480 8480
Alex Mitias8430 8430
Lara Omidvar8420 8420
Amany Schwarz8410 8410
Arnav Kulkarni8380 8380
Luke Taylor8370 8370
Lewis Wynn8347 860+26
Charlie Salisbury8320 8320
Elliot Bayliss8310 8310
Alex Jackson8300 8300
Findlay Coleman8290 8290
Samien Hoosein8290 8290
Raymond Xie8200 8200
Alex Lawrence81612 847+31
David Reid8140 8140
Zac Moss8130 8130
Tansy Fowler8117 911+100
Cameron Bale8100 8100
Xanthe Harris8080 8080
Ethan Roberts8010 8010
Finn Osborne7996 804+5
Evan Lewis79811 806+8
Adam Manson7920 7920
Dylan Lewis7830 7830
Harrison Nayar7810 7810
Eluned Rathbone-Jones7720 7720
Jessica Case7700 7700
Reggie Burgess7650 7650
Ava Choung7620 7620
Jay Hollyoak7590 7590
Tristan Xuan7590 7590
Josh Morgan7550 7550
Connor Daley7540 7540
Eric Hartsuiker7480 7480
Timur Ramzan7450 7450
Grace Cook7420 7420
Luca Hodkinson7380 7380
Seb Hoccom7360 7360
Jake Duff7340 7340
Hayden Salathiel7346 755+21
Carena Tothill7340 7340
Erion Kumria7330 7330
Rajan Randeva7330 7330
Ben Morcombe7320 7320
Aryan Misra7300 7300
Daniel Cuthill7260 7260
Thomas Wilmot7250 7250
Finley Evans7240 7240
Sam Pike7230 7230
Gethin Williams7210 7210
Caleb Jones7190 7190
Owen Lockwood7190 7190
Kaleum Lock7180 7180
Aaryan Pandit71812 663-55
Reuben Ford7170 7170
Sam Kennedy7150 7150
Martin Dumaoal7130 7130
Tabitha Ryan71312 872+159
Lily-Rose Sadafi7130 7130
Jack Farrington7120 7120
Elliot Dempsey7110 7110
William Pennock7116 671-40
Tomos Russell7110 7110
Robert Sequeira7100 7100
Jakub Parlinski7090 7090
Max Law7080 7080
Aidan Hutt7060 7060
Joshua Lomax7040 7040
Joseff Roberts70412 616-88
Rhys Meredith7020 7020
Ciaran Winstanley-Thomas7020 7020
Harry Beggs7000 7000
Michael St Peter6966 662-34
Zak Roisin6920 6920
Abhijeet AshokKumar6910 6910
Shivajith Pandian6900 6900
Ossian Howden-Evans6890 6890
Rhys Zirker6890 6890
Valdi Jop6850 6850
Jaden Manns6840 6840
Alex Anthony6830 6830
Rayan Joseph6830 6830
Liam Newton6830 6830
Freddy Potts6830 6830
Remy Segrott6830 6830
Theo Hodkinson6820 6820
Aneirin Jupp6820 6820
Ashton Parry6770 6770
Gruff Dafydd6750 6750
Ben Bruynseels6730 6730
Anuraag Guha6735 717+44
Dilusha Fernando6690 6690
Ethan McCafferty6680 6680
Dylan Haddow6660 6660
Jainam Khandhar6660 6660
Alfie Lane6660 6660
Arran Poole6620 6620
Kristian Wilkins6616 682+21
Jacob Hernandez6600 6600
John Newington-Bridges6600 6600
Jac Price6590 6590
Rhys Clissold6570 6570
Ethan Hanigan6560 6560
Elis Hurt6560 6560
Suhaani Prasad6550 6550
Zac Williams6550 6550
Cameron Grinnell Wright6540 6540
Cory Phillips6540 6540
Cameron Sadafi6540 6540
Thomas Weston6540 6540
Samarth Nidumolu6530 6530
Khushi Bagga6526 695+43
Leon Prince65012 681+31
Brandon Enriquez6480 6480
Harry Tang6480 6480
Emma Thomas6470 6470
Edward Clark6440 6440
Alfie McMillan6430 6430
Alice Morris Dawson6430 6430
Callum Locke6420 6420
Tom Stenson6420 6420
Csege Hanczar6406 688+48
Freddie Houldey6400 6400
Oscar Hitchings6390 6390
Charlotte Hingston6380 6380
Aaron Smith6380 6380
Dylan Williams6380 6380
Saran Grewel6370 6370
Blake Fry6360 6360
Oliver Hughes6360 6360
Kiran Rayani6360 6360
Perez Rodrigues6360 6360
Wojciech Blaszczyk6310 6310
Conan Davies6310 6310
Harry Withnall6300 6300
Emma Ye6300 6300
Adam Morrison6250 6250
Kieran Price6240 6240
Jason Smith6240 6240
Jack Stennett-Jones6240 6240
Benjamin Delamotte6230 6230
Vishvajith Pandian6220 6220
Osian-Nicholas Bonnett6210 6210
Jack Lawrence6200 6200
Luca Vignes6190 6190
Tom Cordell-Smith6180 6180
Theo Jones6180 6180
Tomas Kellard6180 6180
William Thomas6180 6180
Ruby Wall6180 6180
Cai Dafydd6170 6170
Gethin Marshall6170 6170
Zachary O'Brien6170 6170
Harrison Coughlin6140 6140
Henry Eagleton6140 6140
Henry Trick-Eagles6140 6140
Kiki Basset-Farrell6130 6130
Will Mullen6130 6130
Rafaul Karim6120 6120
Owen Barry6110 6110
Noah Jones6110 6110
Coby Ross6110 6110
Aneshka Walker6110 6110
Jaydan Sullivan6100 6100
Diego de Ascenao6080 6080
Archie Hewitt6080 6080
Asher Lok6080 6080
Matthew Cuthill6070 6070
Harvey Giordmaine6060 6060
Thomas Hughes6060 6060
Connor Mason6060 6060
Gethin Deane6030 6030
Patrick Hurley6030 6030
Younis Naseem6030 6030
Thomas Payne6030 6030
Ilan Lloyd6010 6010
Llew Morgan Grey6010 6010
Iolo Lewis6000 6000
Daniel McCarthy6000 6000
Ethan Ormond6000 6000
Tomas Grabham5990 5990
Krystian Latham5980 5980
Solomon Baker5970 5970
Lewis Howell5970 5970
Daniel Szczuka5960 5960
Jacob Davey5940 5940
Timothy Baker5920 5920
Harrison Flowers5920 5920
Joseph Elliot5916 622+31
Finn Miller5910 5910
Pia Yuson5910 5910
Maddie Cordell-Smith5900 5900
Luke Dunn5900 5900
Lilian Sapsford5900 5900
Rhys Jenkins -20085880 5880
Andrew McMullen5870 5870
Christopher Fairhurst5866 591+5
Ethan Schito5866 668+82
Ioan James -20075850 5850
Harry Winstone5850 5850
Luke Barry5840 5840
Glyn Bevan5810 5810
Jack Beggs5800 5800
Daniel Rowlands5800 5800
Sam Travaglia5790 5790
Arjen Bhal5770 5770
Anika Kamath5770 5770
Luna Rose-Clark5760 5760
Joseph Clarke5750 5750
Marcello Fasano5750 5750
Rosa MacGowan5750 5750
Rhydian Bread5740 5740
Owain Thomas5740 5740
Henry Goldsmith5736 604+31
Billy Little5730 5730
Lewis Young5730 5730
Benjamin Russell5720 5720
Ioan James -20085705 587+17
Sarhil Akhtar5690 5690
Ryan Ala5690 5690
Barbod Ghaemkhah5680 5680
Oliver Gray5680 5680
Sunny Kubisz5680 5680
Bedwyr George5676 492-75
Rhys Latchford5670 5670
Daisy Turner5670 5670
Huw Atkinson5660 5660
Mariam Hoosein5660 5660
Dylan Watkins5660 5660
Rhydian Bailey5640 5640
Jack Neale5640 5640
Ewan Wilmot5640 5640
Zack Dalton5630 5630
Thomas Prickett5630 5630
Mayaal Rizwan5630 5630
Omar Abusan5620 5620
James Dons5620 5620
Lukas Kirby5590 5590
Lewis Dodd5570 5570
Daisy Phillips5570 5570
Ben Keinzley5560 5560
Kirby Paul55512 601+46
Daniel Powell5550 5550
Samuel Sandrey5550 5550
Emyr Morgan5545 510-44
Oliver Paget-Miles5540 5540
William Adams5530 5530
Adam Turner5520 5520
Fred Allister5510 5510
Kian Flynn5515 524-27
Adnan Hoosein5510 5510
Kayden Morris5510 5510
Oliver Chatterjee5503 606+56
Ziad Elazzabi5500 5500
Ailbe Maddock5500 5500
James Morgan5490 5490
Naail Khokhar5480 5480
Wangsu Xu5480 5480
Archie Thompson5470 5470
Daisy Price5460 5460
Tom Peel5450 5450
James Wardle5450 5450
Harry Dobson5440 5440
Vera Liao5440 5440
Joseph Gibbon5430 5430
Gruff Maher5430 5430
Gruff Rowlands5430 5430
Llywelyn Smith5420 5420
Ethan Song5420 5420
Redley Tworney5420 5420
Jasper Bramley5390 5390
Suliman Khawaja5380 5380
William Meade-Owen5380 5380
Twm Ralley5380 5380
Harry Gill5370 5370
Noa Neale5373 511-26
Jessie Stevens5370 5370
Harri Davies5360 5360
Nehemiah Herbert Matthews5360 5360
David Tirman5360 5360
Elliot Burke5350 5350
Thomas Archer5340 5340
Cindy Lin5340 5340
Matilda Morris5340 5340
Patricia Padilla5340 5340
NameR1PldNew+/-
Gruff Duffy5310 5310
Tatjana Guth5310 5310
Sophie Jackson5310 5310
Amberley Thomas5310 5310
Taliesin Blockwell5300 5300
Ben Richmond5300 5300
Oscar Williams5290 5290
Layth Dean5286 587+59
Endora Chen5270 5270
Nick Hilu5250 5250
Sam Morgan5250 5250
Josh Sanders5250 5250
Edward Stephens5250 5250
Myles Jamieson5240 5240
Evan Reid5240 5240
Ben Byrne5230 5230
Aidan Dempsey5230 5230
Gibril Loum5230 5230
Vivien Townsend5236 478-45
Ikrema Harari5220 5220
Joel Lewis5225 463-59
Leon Type5220 5220
Berkay Aydin5200 5200
Eloise Walker5190 5190
Alfie Green5180 5180
Nicholas Quinn5180 5180
Leo Thorne5180 5180
Hemachandra Kanamarlapudi5170 5170
Pragyan Patra5160 5160
Felix Stephen5160 5160
Rami Almouselli5140 5140
Adil Asif5140 5140
Nicole Barbara5140 5140
Cale Taylor5140 5140
Jacob O'Sullivan5130 5130
Harrison Hope5120 5120
Yousif Alhusseini5100 5100
Iwan Coles5100 5100
Hannah Moore5100 5100
Megan Thomas5090 5090
Zachariah Mason5080 5080
Xavier Kirby5070 5070
Hannah Mullaney5070 5070
Jack Paget-Miles5070 5070
Ifan Tweed5060 5060
Leon Giordmaine5050 5050
Sam Husband5050 5050
William Rhys-Jones5050 5050
Elliot Jones5046 474-30
Kian Davies5030 5030
Anya Sinha5020 5020
Thomas Delamotte5010 5010
Patrick John5010 5010
Iestyn B-Dowers5000 5000
Rudy Davies5000 5000
Mehak Fatima5000 5000
Gethin Thompson5006 497-3
Joshua Davies4990 4990
Tianna Evans4996 509+10
Huw Gregg-Tanner4990 4990
Peter Langdon4990 4990
Alice Todd49911 417-82
Jake Clee4980 4980
Hamza Khawaja4980 4980
Mili Lewis4980 4980
Kelley Maunder4980 4980
Dary Stefanov4980 4980
Rhodri Jones4960 4960
Sadie Deery4950 4950
Xavier Andruszczysmin4940 4940
Louie Arendale4940 4940
Tom Cleverly4930 4930
Jalal Hakeemee4920 4920
Andries Van Der Goes4920 4920
Sebby Lay4910 4910
Dylan Pimble4900 4900
Rufus Georgescu4890 4890
Huw Taylor4890 4890
Evan Walker4890 4890
Dan Wiktorzak4890 4890
Ioan Wilkins4890 4890
Taliesin Twohig4880 4880
Teigan Young4880 4880
Oliver Beaumont-James4860 4860
Nia Evans4860 4860
Ruby Davies4850 4850
Iestyn Phillips4840 4840
Adhit Shah4840 4840
Reuben Bartholomew4830 4830
Owen Howard4830 4830
Pranesh Selvam4836 535+52
Jack Barnes4820 4820
Joachim Ford4820 4820
Sophia Perrott4820 4820
Thomas Vizard4820 4820
Bryony Boyce4810 4810
Elijah Marshall4810 4810
Antonio Corrado4800 4800
Ifan Hayton4800 4800
Hari Morris4800 4800
Luca Phillips4800 4800
Isra Hussein4790 4790
George Siddell4790 4790
Kiran Kumar4780 4780
Connor McManus4780 4780
Lewis Warnock4780 4780
Zakariah Hajmar4770 4770
Jacob Parsons4770 4770
Morgan Godfrey4763 433-43
Zoe Lewis4760 4760
Rajeeth Luxman4760 4760
Elin Phillips4760 4760
Frankie Thomas4750 4750
Csombor Hanczar4746 504+30
Stephen Skarsten4740 4740
Max Hills4730 4730
Osian Wiltshire4730 4730
Toby Bazley4720 4720
Shuchen Xie4720 4720
Chelsea Aragman4710 4710
James Choung4716 488+17
Christopher Mitias4710 4710
Lewis Nicholls-Ngassu4700 4700
Ieuan Saralis4700 4700
Abdul Musthakin4680 4680
William O'Connor4680 4680
James Price4680 4680
Caius Seet4680 4680
Morgan Catanach4670 4670
Finn Griffith4670 4670
Rohan Peffers4676 481+14
Cerys Davies4660 4660
Alyssa Fitzgerald4660 4660
Idris Hoosein4660 4660
Lydia O'Brien4660 4660
Lewis Dando4650 4650
Cerith Davies4650 4650
Cayden Glover4655 384-81
Patrick Mansfield4650 4650
Georgia Ragg4650 4650
Barnaby Walsh4650 4650
Ioan Goff4640 4640
Mia Jones4640 4640
Sam Woods4640 4640
Zaheer Khan4630 4630
Iestyn Morgan4630 4630
Zak Nicholas4630 4630
Archie Harris4620 4620
Sophia Jones4620 4620
Gethin O'Halloran4620 4620
Oscar Olsen4620 4620
Tomos Price4620 4620
Isaac Dudding4610 4610
Harry Hingston4610 4610
Hugh Major4600 4600
Harri Beale4595 459-0
Kathryn Tovey4590 4590
Alex Fusneica4580 4580
Scarlet Moss4580 4580
Tristan Murray4580 4580
James Royle4580 4580
Kate Erasmus4570 4570
Shannon Gosling4570 4570
Rhys Jenkins -20094570 4570
Pranaya Ludishetty4570 4570
Jacob Nicholas4570 4570
Henry Bennett4550 4550
Jake Harris4550 4550
Anshitha Kishoe4550 4550
Benchuan Wang4550 4550
Samuel Boyce4530 4530
Angus Cleland-Moore4530 4530
Lawrence Becker4520 4520
Chris Craig4520 4520
Jac Davies4520 4520
Amy Dons4520 4520
Emma Kong4520 4520
Ewan Lewis4520 4520
Shaina Charleston4500 4500
Osian Crocker4500 4500
Mateusz Graczyk4503 459+9
Arwyn Grant4507 415-35
Conor Powell4506 466+16
Celia Smith4500 4500
Ieuan Thomas45011 494+44
Nye Bailey4490 4490
Efan Jenkins4490 4490
Joshua Lombard4490 4490
James Miller4490 4490
Alfie Bigwood4480 4480
Joshua Horrigan4480 4480
Lewis MacPherson4480 4480
Declan Rees4480 4480
Safwan Ricky4480 4480
Luke Sharp4480 4480
Sam Shewan4480 4480
Finlay Burns4470 4470
Beatrice Cannon4470 4470
Lawson Wolfenden4476 553+106
Evie Healey4460 4460
Zak Osborne-Dufty4460 4460
Hancini Somashekar4460 4460
Toby Haines4450 4450
Isaac Jones4440 4440
Harry Searle4440 4440
Harrison Cannon4430 4430
Destiny Jones4430 4430
Seth Nicholls4430 4430
Dylan Workman-Smith4430 4430
Rafi Morgan4420 4420
Julia Byrne-Azzarelli4410 4410
Thandi Nash4410 4410
Jemima Searle4400 4400
Myles Conway4390 4390
Muhammad Khan4390 4390
Gruff Wright4390 4390
Alexandra Hogan4380 4380
Iestyn Jowett4380 4380
Lloyd Williams4380 4380
Ethan Sharp4370 4370
Ifan Gartside4356 457+22
Ailsa Davis-Nunnick4340 4340
Namita Chandra4338 381-52
Joseph Casey4310 4310
Joshua Maizey4310 4310
Elijah Mieles4300 4300
Gruffydd Boughton4290 4290
Iolo Griffith4290 4290
Elijah Marsden4290 4290
Jack Shearman4290 4290
Rhys Bailey4280 4280
Sofia Bajada4280 4280
Niall Soady4280 4280
Tom Sturdy4280 4280
Max Adamczykiu4270 4270
Anna Gilbody4270 4270
Leon Davies4260 4260
Kacey Brinkworth4250 4250
Cemal Ceyhon4250 4250
Sophia Hussain4256 455+30
Harry Owen4250 4250
Harry Grindell4240 4240
Oscar Brockley4230 4230
A-Jay Brown4230 4230
Ethan Hutton4230 4230
Adrian Styrka4230 4230
Ben Pritchard4210 4210
Oliver Davies4200 4200
Ella Jones4200 4200
Evan Lane4200 4200
Kirill Berezin4190 4190
Amalia Richardson4180 4180
Ryan Gray4170 4170
Ollie Harris4170 4170
Harris MacPherson4170 4170
Loveday Rowell4150 4150
Noah Cousins4130 4130
Ben Evans4130 4130
Samuel Riddle4130 4130
Sarah Phillips4110 4110
James Long4100 4100
Katie Vernon4100 4100
Gethin Halligan4090 4090
Quitibah Harari4090 4090
Gruff-Mei Harris4090 4090
Ollie Holman4090 4090
Zach Morris4090 4090
James Pritchard4080 4080
Harminder Philora4070 4070
Izobella Vigus4070 4070
Matteo Corrado4060 4060
Corey-Lee Price4060 4060
Oscar Abrahams4050 4050
Alex Baggat4050 4050
Ananmay Pareek4055 373-32
Conrad Thorndike4050 4050
David Liu4040 4040
Dylan Jones-Carney4030 4030
Tyler Powell Standfast4030 4030
Edward Burns4020 4020
Owen Hurrell4020 4020
Tom Kennedy4020 4020
Drew White4020 4020
Tyler Britain4010 4010
Carys Howells4010 4010
Huwi Rowlands4010 4010
Matthew Bale40012 375-25
Amir Jafari4002 369-31
Marco Matthias4000 4000
Joseph Widdows4005 365-35
Duncan Power3980 3980
Ayaan Saleem3980 3980
Lily Clee-Williams3970 3970
Dawid Urban3970 3970
Gilad Abramovich3960 3960
Tanay Goyal3960 3960
Beau Loveridge3950 3950
Isla Sargeant3940 3940
Aman Singh3940 3940
Tom Dunn3900 3900
Osian Bailey3890 3890
Freddie Owen3890 3890
Jonno Mellor3880 3880
Noora Ghandour3870 3870
Tristan Fry3860 3860
Cai Harding3860 3860
Edward Harvey3850 3850
Ellis Hodkinson3850 3850
Felix Jones3850 3850
Romilly Bennett3840 3840
Ben Pink3840 3840
Keeley Smylie3840 3840
Frankie Williams3840 3840
Brandon Duggan3810 3810
Ostyn-Lee Lee3800 3800
Leon Thomas3800 3800
Dan Morse3790 3790
Ella Birt3780 3780
Elaine Liu3780 3780
Gethin John3770 3770
Munashe Nhema3760 3760
Spencer Walters3760 3760
Nabeel Hussain3756 333-42
Rhydian Jenkins3740 3740
Nathan Corish3730 3730
Elizabeth Dale-Hickey3736 346-27
Emrys Evans3730 3730
Dominic Gomes3730 3730
Clement Minney3730 3730
Josh Sullivan3730 3730
Sam Drewitt3720 3720
Ella-Rose Grabham3720 3720
Oliver Northmore3720 3720
Caitlin Oliver3720 3720
Emmeline Honour3710 3710
Arthwr Sepp3710 3710
Elinor Burke3700 3700
Seren Wall3700 3700
Cameron Roberts3680 3680
Leena Eladenany3670 3670
Ella Gaudet3660 3660
Sebastian Hart3650 3650
Adam Khan3650 3650
Joseph Pasley3650 3650
Fynn-Lee Davies3640 3640
Christina Zhang3630 3630
Fatima Hirshy3620 3620
Riley Evans3610 3610
Howie Lin3590 3590
Jacob Williams3590 3590
Felix Graham Smith3580 3580
Grace Chung3570 3570
Gwennan Evans35712 445+88
Lilia Daley3560 3560
Huw Richards3560 3560
Austin Dobson3550 3550
Oliver Long3550 3550
Ario Ghanbar Zadek3540 3540
Harris Kumar3530 3530
Lewis Lloyd3530 3530
Aidan Martin3530 3530
Christopher Davies3510 3510
Aryan Eligar3505 222-128
Haseeb Saleem3490 3490
Jana Lukasova3480 3480
Isaac Actie3470 3470
Kian Price3470 3470
Isobel Thorndike3460 3460
Amelia Clarke3420 3420
Nona Roberts3420 3420
Archie Spencer3420 3420
Grace Wallace3420 3420
Lucas Jefferies3410 3410
Carys Scholey3410 3410
Joseph Vaughan3410 3410
Selina Lin3400 3400
Alex Pointon3390 3390
Blake Adams3380 3380
Rosie Anderson3380 3380
Amelie Caesar3380 3380
Amelia Morgan3380 3380
Ikrahm Khan3360 3360
Jeremiah Richardson3360 3360
Mateo de Navascues-Alvarez3340 3340
Adam Fahia3340 3340
Sebastian Khan3340 3340
Kayden Samuel3340 3340
Sioned John3330 3330
Toby Shewan3300 3300
Tomos Murphy3280 3280
Paulina Sarna3280 3280
Milly Scott3270 3270
Otto Bartlett3260 3260
Safiya Suley Manova3260 3260
Howie Hutchings3255 244-81
Raphael Majid3250 3250
Joshua Reddy3240 3240
Kiaan Ghadia3230 3230
Sam Jones3230 3230
Alexander Taylor3230 3230
Herbie Harris3220 3220
Mari Velios3210 3210
Badr Hamlan3190 3190
Ibrahim Ahmud3180 3180
Jacky Kean3170 3170
Megan Rosser3160 3160
Rebecca James3150 3150
Lili Evans3145 351+37
Caitlin Poole3120 3120
Seb Thorndike3110 3110
Issac Nihan3030 3030
Rhys Henderson3010 3010
Tilly James2960 2960
Elinor Murphy2960 2960
Sonasheker Hansini2940 2940
Noah Van Staden2900 2900
Jaego Northey2890 2890
Noah Smillie2860 2860
Dylan Ali2840 2840
Sameeha Murarisetty2800 2800
Lily Spear2790 2790
Tilly Clarke2780 2780
Daisy Dowdell2780 2780
Daniel Smith2760 2760
Jasmine Ross2730 2730
Imogen Davies2710 2710
Affan Kriker2710 2710
Anja Rathbone-Jones2700 2700
Carlotta Lopez2680 2680
Seren Short2670 2670
Georgia Powell2660 2660
Maisie Rodway2650 2650
Alex Potts2580 2580
Esther Williams2245 253+29
Raquel Cortacero2040 2040



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.