Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - Y12

14 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Hugo Fowler1784161815+31
Petko Petkov1697016970
Karanvir Lutchman Singh1657016570
James Evans165031657+7
Callum Davies1329013290
Michael Humphreys1257012570
Haoyu Yin1232012320
Joseph Cura1113011130
Curtis Reid1054010540
Dominic Hunt1040010400
Jake Callaghan9480 9480
Connor Evans8921 888-4
Alex Jackson8300 8300
David Reid8140 8140
School Year
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Y10
Y11
Y12
Y13
Y14



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.