Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - Y11

10 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Shayanna Sivarajasingam1863018630
George Smith1586121609+23
Daniel Jaberansari156081562+2
Anlan Qiu154951556+7
Rachel McIntosh1525181550+25
Neya Govindaraj1511015110
Aishwarya Lutchman Singh1463014630
Callum-A Smith133191381+50
Domantas Kirklys1324013240
Elliot Edwards9800 9800
School Year
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Y10
Y11
Y12
Y13
Y14



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.