Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - Y10

17 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Chirag Guha1905101941+36
Ifan Rathbone-Jones180681873+67
Anton Petkov1703017030
Merlin Davies167561664-11
David McIntosh1607181615+8
Caspian Fowler1600161631+31
Sithika Medagedara155031542-8
Duncan MacDonald150161582+81
Emily Wang1421014210
Sam Goodfellow137851394+16
Neirin Leggett1360013600
Nathan Bridel1148011480
Cian Grattidge1110011100
Youssef Taame1078010780
Faisal Lewis1030010300
Zachary Hutchinson8980 8980
Jack Cummine8840 8840
School Year
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Y10
Y11
Y12
Y13
Y14



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.