Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - Y9

25 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Venetia Sivarajasingam1717017170
Susanna Fraser170361686-17
Madeleine Smith1681151668-13
Neil Stevenson1518151522+4
Zach Maydew1399013990
Joel Chung132951372+43
Robert Goodwin1325013250
Rishi Choudhuri1285012850
Owain Wilkinson1239012390
Kit Skailes1218012180
Ollie Ray1180011800
Rhys Phillips1151011510
Jamie Sewell1150011500
Tycho Twohig113631161+25
Jonathan Ambler1129011290
Ben Barnes1117011170
Cameron Harris1051010510
Callum Penny9395 955+16
Ivor Hitchings8990 8990
Tom Walker8730 8730
Thomas Portocarero8620 8620
Samien Hoosein8290 8290
Rhys Meredith7020 7020
Mayaal Rizwan5630 5630
Arwyn Grant4507 415-35
School Year
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Y10
Y11
Y12
Y13
Y14



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.