Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - Y7

185 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Hiya Ray165181708+57
Daniel Chung1372121427+55
Bence Szakmany135961344-15
Rhys Matthews127831280+2
Oliver Sapsford1219131276+57
Jacob Wynn119691213+17
Fraser Britton1178011780
Milo Davies112661186+60
Ella Toner1122111016-106
Maximos Pento108631097+11
Krishna Lee1056010560
Nye Bradfield1020010200
Jonathan Davies1020010200
Harry Dawes1020010200
Kip Sampson1016010160
Calum Newton1006010060
Ivo Woodward1006010060
Thomas Schuchardt9490 9490
Pahul Ahluwalia9400 9400
Rishi Paul9160 9160
William Roberts91011 956+46
Taylor Downey-Jones9043 932+28
Toby Crewe-Read9030 9030
Harry Wood9000 9000
Gabriella Watkins8970 8970
Alice Potter8890 8890
Rio Northey88712 931+44
Ioan Phillips88512 884-1
William Edwards8800 8800
Ed Maguire8740 8740
Toby Edleston8660 8660
Miles Peckham8480 8480
Raymond Xie8200 8200
Alex Lawrence81612 847+31
Tansy Fowler8117 911+100
Xanthe Harris8080 8080
Ethan Roberts8010 8010
Adam Manson7920 7920
Eluned Rathbone-Jones7720 7720
Jessica Case7700 7700
Connor Daley7540 7540
Eric Hartsuiker7480 7480
Erion Kumria7330 7330
Rajan Randeva7330 7330
Daniel Cuthill7260 7260
Thomas Wilmot7250 7250
Sam Pike7230 7230
Caleb Jones7190 7190
Owen Lockwood7190 7190
Sam Kennedy7150 7150
Max Law7080 7080
Aidan Hutt7060 7060
Joshua Lomax7040 7040
Ciaran Winstanley-Thomas7020 7020
Harry Beggs7000 7000
Zak Roisin6920 6920
Rhys Zirker6890 6890
Jaden Manns6840 6840
Rayan Joseph6830 6830
Freddy Potts6830 6830
Ethan McCafferty6680 6680
Arran Poole6620 6620
Kristian Wilkins6616 682+21
Jac Price6590 6590
Rhys Clissold6570 6570
Zac Williams6550 6550
Thomas Weston6540 6540
Brandon Enriquez6480 6480
Edward Clark6440 6440
Tom Stenson6420 6420
Oliver Hughes6360 6360
Perez Rodrigues6360 6360
Wojciech Blaszczyk6310 6310
Adam Morrison6250 6250
Jason Smith6240 6240
Luca Vignes6190 6190
Tom Cordell-Smith6180 6180
Gethin Marshall6170 6170
Henry Trick-Eagles6140 6140
Kiki Basset-Farrell6130 6130
Will Mullen6130 6130
Noah Jones6110 6110
Diego de Ascenao6080 6080
Asher Lok6080 6080
Matthew Cuthill6070 6070
Connor Mason6060 6060
Patrick Hurley6030 6030
Thomas Payne6030 6030
Llew Morgan Grey6010 6010
Daniel McCarthy6000 6000
Ethan Ormond6000 6000
Tomas Grabham5990 5990
Jacob Davey5940 5940
Timothy Baker5920 5920
Finn Miller5910 5910
Pia Yuson5910 5910
Ioan James -20075850 5850
Glyn Bevan5810 5810
Jack Beggs5800 5800
Sam Travaglia5790 5790
Arjen Bhal5770 5770
Joseph Clarke5750 5750
Sarhil Akhtar5690 5690
Ryan Ala5690 5690
Oliver Gray5680 5680
Rhys Latchford5670 5670
Rhydian Bailey5640 5640
James Dons5620 5620
Daisy Phillips5570 5570
Daniel Powell5550 5550
Adam Turner5520 5520
Naail Khokhar5480 5480
Archie Thompson5470 5470
Daisy Price5460 5460
Gruff Maher5430 5430
Elliot Burke5350 5350
Matilda Morris5340 5340
Amberley Thomas5310 5310
Ben Richmond5300 5300
Nick Hilu5250 5250
Evan Reid5240 5240
Aidan Dempsey5230 5230
Leo Thorne5180 5180
Hemachandra Kanamarlapudi5170 5170
Rami Almouselli5140 5140
Jack Paget-Miles5070 5070
Thomas Delamotte5010 5010
Rudy Davies5000 5000
Dary Stefanov4980 4980
Jalal Hakeemee4920 4920
Ifan Hayton4800 4800
Lewis Warnock4780 4780
Zoe Lewis4760 4760
Rajeeth Luxman4760 4760
Osian Wiltshire4730 4730
Lewis Nicholls-Ngassu4700 4700
Alyssa Fitzgerald4660 4660
Cerith Davies4650 4650
Georgia Ragg4650 4650
Oscar Olsen4620 4620
Harri Beale4595 459-0
Alex Fusneica4580 4580
Pranaya Ludishetty4570 4570
Jacob Nicholas4570 4570
Jake Harris4550 4550
Jac Davies4520 4520
Joshua Lombard4490 4490
Lewis MacPherson4480 4480
Luke Sharp4480 4480
Sam Shewan4480 4480
Zak Osborne-Dufty4460 4460
Hancini Somashekar4460 4460
Harry Searle4440 4440
Destiny Jones4430 4430
Thandi Nash4410 4410
Jemima Searle4400 4400
Alexandra Hogan4380 4380
Ethan Sharp4370 4370
Ailsa Davis-Nunnick4340 4340
Joseph Casey4310 4310
Anna Gilbody4270 4270
Kacey Brinkworth4250 4250
Cemal Ceyhon4250 4250
Evan Lane4200 4200
James Long4100 4100
Quitibah Harari4090 4090
Gruff-Mei Harris4090 4090
Izobella Vigus4070 4070
Conrad Thorndike4050 4050
Tom Kennedy4020 4020
Aman Singh3940 3940
Edward Harvey3850 3850
Keeley Smylie3840 3840
Ella Birt3780 3780
Nathan Corish3730 3730
Sam Drewitt3720 3720
Caitlin Oliver3720 3720
Christina Zhang3630 3630
Haseeb Saleem3490 3490
Blake Adams3380 3380
Amelia Morgan3380 3380
Ikrahm Khan3360 3360
Adam Fahia3340 3340
Tomos Murphy3280 3280
Sonasheker Hansini2940 2940
School Year
Y0
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y4
Y5
Y6
Y7
Y8
Y9
Y10
Y11
Y12
Y13
Y14



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.