Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2007

180 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Ethan Chung1750171674-76
Daniel Chung1372121427+55
Yuxuan Wu136091369+9
Bence Szakmany135961344-15
Anshul Swamy1221141234+13
Jacob Wynn119691213+17
Fraser Britton1178011780
Milo Davies112661186+60
Sarthak Nukalapati109491077-17
Maximos Pento108631097+11
Jonathan Davies1020010200
Kip Sampson1016010160
Miles Morris Dawson1012010120
Calum Newton1006010060
Ivo Woodward1006010060
Thomas Schuchardt9490 9490
Pahul Ahluwalia9400 9400
Bradley Parfitt9196 894-25
Rishi Paul9160 9160
Taylor Downey-Jones9043 932+28
Toby Crewe-Read9030 9030
Kristupas Kirklys8973 912+15
Gabriella Watkins8970 8970
Alice Potter8890 8890
Rio Northey88712 931+44
Ed Maguire8740 8740
Henry Townsend8556 878+23
Miles Peckham8480 8480
Alex Mitias8430 8430
Amany Schwarz8410 8410
Arnav Kulkarni8380 8380
Raymond Xie8200 8200
Zac Moss8130 8130
Tansy Fowler8117 911+100
Xanthe Harris8080 8080
Adam Manson7920 7920
Dylan Lewis7830 7830
Jessica Case7700 7700
Connor Daley7540 7540
Carena Tothill7340 7340
Erion Kumria7330 7330
Rajan Randeva7330 7330
Caleb Jones7190 7190
Kaleum Lock7180 7180
Tomos Russell7110 7110
Aidan Hutt7060 7060
Joshua Lomax7040 7040
Ciaran Winstanley-Thomas7020 7020
Harry Beggs7000 7000
Jaden Manns6840 6840
Alex Anthony6830 6830
Rayan Joseph6830 6830
Liam Newton6830 6830
Theo Hodkinson6820 6820
Ben Bruynseels6730 6730
Arran Poole6620 6620
Cory Phillips6540 6540
Cameron Sadafi6540 6540
Thomas Weston6540 6540
Brandon Enriquez6480 6480
Harry Tang6480 6480
Edward Clark6440 6440
Oliver Hughes6360 6360
Perez Rodrigues6360 6360
Wojciech Blaszczyk6310 6310
Adam Morrison6250 6250
Kieran Price6240 6240
Jason Smith6240 6240
Ruby Wall6180 6180
Zachary O'Brien6170 6170
Henry Trick-Eagles6140 6140
Noah Jones6110 6110
Asher Lok6080 6080
Patrick Hurley6030 6030
Thomas Payne6030 6030
Llew Morgan Grey6010 6010
Ethan Ormond6000 6000
Tomas Grabham5990 5990
Daniel Szczuka5960 5960
Timothy Baker5920 5920
Finn Miller5910 5910
Pia Yuson5910 5910
Luke Dunn5900 5900
Ioan James -20075850 5850
Glyn Bevan5810 5810
Jack Beggs5800 5800
Sam Travaglia5790 5790
Arjen Bhal5770 5770
Joseph Clarke5750 5750
Oliver Gray5680 5680
Rhys Latchford5670 5670
James Dons5620 5620
Lewis Dodd5570 5570
Daisy Phillips5570 5570
Kirby Paul55512 601+46
Adam Turner5520 5520
Kayden Morris5510 5510
Daisy Price5460 5460
Tom Peel5450 5450
Gruff Maher5430 5430
Elliot Burke5350 5350
Cindy Lin5340 5340
Amberley Thomas5310 5310
Oscar Williams5290 5290
Nick Hilu5250 5250
Josh Sanders5250 5250
Myles Jamieson5240 5240
Leon Type5220 5220
Alfie Green5180 5180
Leo Thorne5180 5180
Hemachandra Kanamarlapudi5170 5170
Adil Asif5140 5140
Hannah Moore5100 5100
Megan Thomas5090 5090
Jack Paget-Miles5070 5070
Anya Sinha5020 5020
Rudy Davies5000 5000
Mehak Fatima5000 5000
Alice Todd49911 417-82
Joshua Davies4990 4990
Mili Lewis4980 4980
Dary Stefanov4980 4980
Tom Cleverly4930 4930
Jalal Hakeemee4920 4920
Sebby Lay4910 4910
Ruby Davies4850 4850
Ifan Hayton4800 4800
Lewis Warnock4780 4780
Jacob Parsons4770 4770
Max Hills4730 4730
Osian Wiltshire4730 4730
Finn Griffith4670 4670
Alyssa Fitzgerald4660 4660
Cerith Davies4650 4650
Zaheer Khan4630 4630
Iestyn Morgan4630 4630
Zak Nicholas4630 4630
Sophia Jones4620 4620
Oscar Olsen4620 4620
Harri Beale4595 459-0
Alex Fusneica4580 4580
Pranaya Ludishetty4570 4570
Jacob Nicholas4570 4570
Jake Harris4550 4550
Anshitha Kishoe4550 4550
Samuel Boyce4530 4530
Jac Davies4520 4520
Ewan Lewis4520 4520
James Miller4490 4490
Sam Shewan4480 4480
Hancini Somashekar4460 4460
Destiny Jones4430 4430
Thandi Nash4410 4410
Muhammad Khan4390 4390
Alexandra Hogan4380 4380
Joseph Casey4310 4310
Iolo Griffith4290 4290
Anna Gilbody4270 4270
Kacey Brinkworth4250 4250
Evan Lane4200 4200
James Long4100 4100
Gruff-Mei Harris4090 4090
Conrad Thorndike4050 4050
Aman Singh3940 3940
Jonno Mellor3880 3880
Noora Ghandour3870 3870
Edward Harvey3850 3850
Keeley Smylie3840 3840
Dan Morse3790 3790
Ella Birt3780 3780
Nathan Corish3730 3730
Josh Sullivan3730 3730
Sam Drewitt3720 3720
Caitlin Oliver3720 3720
Joseph Pasley3650 3650
Aidan Martin3530 3530
Haseeb Saleem3490 3490
Blake Adams3380 3380
Ikrahm Khan3360 3360
Lili Evans3145 351+37
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.