Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2006

87 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Hiya Ray165181708+57
Ellison Smith1443121454+11
Steffan Griffiths134771336-11
Rhys Matthews127831280+2
Oliver Sapsford1219131276+57
Zachery Bragg114171171+30
Ella Toner1122111016-106
Harri Gilbert107451063-11
Krishna Lee1056010560
Logan Gracie1028010280
Nye Bradfield1020010200
Harry Dawes1020010200
Thomas Davies9760 9760
Toby Davies9380 9380
William Roberts91011 956+46
Harry Wood9000 9000
Ioan Phillips88512 884-1
Lucy Taylor8810 8810
William Edwards8800 8800
Toby Edleston8660 8660
Jake Gracie8590 8590
Harry Johnston8550 8550
Findlay Coleman8290 8290
Alex Lawrence81612 847+31
Ethan Roberts8010 8010
Harrison Nayar7810 7810
Eluned Rathbone-Jones7720 7720
Eric Hartsuiker7480 7480
Luca Hodkinson7380 7380
Daniel Cuthill7260 7260
Thomas Wilmot7250 7250
Sam Pike7230 7230
Owen Lockwood7190 7190
Martin Dumaoal7130 7130
Max Law7080 7080
Zak Roisin6920 6920
Abhijeet AshokKumar6910 6910
Rhys Zirker6890 6890
Freddy Potts6830 6830
Dilusha Fernando6690 6690
Ethan McCafferty6680 6680
Kristian Wilkins6616 682+21
Jac Price6590 6590
Rhys Clissold6570 6570
Zac Williams6550 6550
Tom Stenson6420 6420
Luca Vignes6190 6190
Tom Cordell-Smith6180 6180
Gethin Marshall6170 6170
Kiki Basset-Farrell6130 6130
Will Mullen6130 6130
Owen Barry6110 6110
Aneshka Walker6110 6110
Diego de Ascenao6080 6080
Matthew Cuthill6070 6070
Connor Mason6060 6060
Daniel McCarthy6000 6000
Jacob Davey5940 5940
Sarhil Akhtar5690 5690
Ryan Ala5690 5690
Mariam Hoosein5660 5660
Daniel Powell5550 5550
Archie Thompson5470 5470
Matilda Morris5340 5340
Ben Richmond5300 5300
Aidan Dempsey5230 5230
Rami Almouselli5140 5140
Thomas Delamotte5010 5010
Rajeeth Luxman4760 4760
Lewis Nicholls-Ngassu4700 4700
James Price4680 4680
Georgia Ragg4650 4650
Lewis MacPherson4480 4480
Luke Sharp4480 4480
Zak Osborne-Dufty4460 4460
Harry Searle4440 4440
Jemima Searle4400 4400
Ethan Sharp4370 4370
Ailsa Davis-Nunnick4340 4340
Cemal Ceyhon4250 4250
Quitibah Harari4090 4090
Izobella Vigus4070 4070
Tom Kennedy4020 4020
Marco Matthias4000 4000
Christina Zhang3630 3630
Amelia Morgan3380 3380
Adam Fahia3340 3340
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.