Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2005

15 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Venetia Sivarajasingam1717017170
Madeleine Smith1681151668-13
Neil Stevenson1518151522+4
Harrison Postans1516151511-5
Nayana Kalavala1468014680
Joel Chung132951372+43
Robert Goodwin1325013250
Anish Choudhury1305101327+22
Rishi Choudhuri1285012850
Jamie Sewell1150011500
Tycho Twohig113631161+25
Callum Penny9395 955+16
Alistair Hamblin9390 9390
Carys Davies8690 8690
Cameron Bale8100 8100
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.