Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2004

16 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Chirag Guha1905101941+36
Ifan Rathbone-Jones180681873+67
Susanna Fraser170361686-17
Anton Petkov1703017030
Merlin Davies167561664-11
David McIntosh1607181615+8
Duncan MacDonald150161582+81
Owain Wilkinson1239012390
Nathan Bridel1148011480
Ben Barnes1117011170
Cian Grattidge1110011100
Faisal Lewis1030010300
Ivor Hitchings8990 8990
Zachary Hutchinson8980 8980
Mayaal Rizwan5630 5630
Arwyn Grant4507 415-35
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.