Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2003

15 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Caspian Fowler1600161631+31
Daniel Jaberansari156081562+2
Sithika Medagedara155031542-8
Anlan Qiu154951556+7
Rachel McIntosh1525181550+25
Neya Govindaraj1511015110
Aishwarya Lutchman Singh1463014630
Emily Wang1421014210
Sam Goodfellow137851394+16
Neirin Leggett1360013600
Callum-A Smith133191381+50
Domantas Kirklys1324013240
Youssef Taame1078010780
Elliot Edwards9800 9800
Jack Cummine8840 8840
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.