Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2002

12 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Shayanna Sivarajasingam1863018630
Hugo Fowler1784161815+31
Petko Petkov1697016970
Karanvir Lutchman Singh1657016570
George Smith1586121609+23
Michael Humphreys1257012570
Haoyu Yin1232012320
Joseph Cura1113011130
Curtis Reid1054010540
Jake Callaghan9480 9480
Connor Evans8921 888-4
David Reid8140 8140
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.