Home | Live Ratings | Batch Ratings | Archive | Links | E-mail me


Players - 2001

7 Players

Click on name for individual results

Green Background - New Player Estimated Rating

NameR1PldNew+/-
Imogen Camp1812018120
James Evans165031657+7
Aron Calist138251417+35
Callum Davies1329013290
Morgan Rees1221012210
Dominic Hunt1040010400
Alex Jackson8300 8300
Birth Year
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009



Copyright © 2014 John D Thornton.  All Rights Reserved.